C.Lovett

Senior Member
  • Content count

    645
  • Joined

  • Last visited

1 Follower

About C.Lovett

  • Rank
    Excelsior-Class Starship
  • Birthday 11/26/1992

Profile Information

  • Gender
    Female
  • Location
    In the Tardis
  • Marital Status
  • Favorite Trek Movie
    The Voyage Home
  • Favorite Trek Captain
    James T. Kirk
  • Favorite Trek Series
    The Original Series

Contact Methods

  • Tumblr
    https://www.tumblr.com/blog/missnightwing92
  • Twitter
    https://twitter.com/CLLovett92

Recent Profile Visitors

26,402 profile views

Single Status Update

See all updates by C.Lovett

  1. oh god H&I is rerunning Star Trek's "The Apple"...again #yuck

    1. Show previous comments  1 more
    2. C.Lovett

      C.Lovett

      GET BACK IN THERE!!!!!!!!!! *points* NOW!!!!!!!!!!! XD

    3. prometheus59650

      prometheus59650

      AKA: "Spock's Terrible, Horrible, No-good, Very Bad Day."

    4. C.Lovett

      C.Lovett

      Aka: "Let's break the prime directive and get away with it!"

      or "Kill all the redshirts" XD